Is Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, soluble corn fiber, sugar, glycerin, sucralose.

Check Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping