Is Oh Mazing Cranberry, Orange Granola Snack, Cranberry, Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, VANILLA, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL, CINNAMON

Check Oh Mazing Cranberry, Orange Granola Snack, Cranberry, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep