No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is OH-SO-DREAMY ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Annatto Extract And Black Carrot Juice (For Color), Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus & L, Bulgaricus, Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Xanthan Gum, Contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus & L, Bulgaricus

Check OH-SO-DREAMY ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OH-SO-DREAMY ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? OH-SO-DREAMY ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT | Spoonful