Is Ojai Cook Spicy Citrus Lite Mayonnaise, 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pure expeller pressed canola oil, water, cage free whole eggs, creole mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt and spices), corn starch, lemon juice concentrate, cage free egg yolks, salt, evaporated cane juice, distilled vinegar, xanthan gun, garlic powder, cayenne pepper and paprika
Check Ojai Cook Spicy Citrus Lite Mayonnaise, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ojai Cook Spicy Citrus Lite Mayonnaise, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ojai Cook Spicy Citrus Lite Mayonnaise, 12 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


