Is Old Jamaica Ginger Beer Regular 1.5L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (including Ginger Root Extract), Stabiliser (Gum Arabic), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Old Jamaica Ginger Beer Regular 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Jamaica Ginger Beer Regular 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old Jamaica Ginger Beer Regular 1.5L is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


