Is Old Orchard Everyday Balance Pomegranate Blueberry Açaí Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate
Check Old Orchard Everyday Balance Pomegranate Blueberry Açaí against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Orchard Everyday Balance Pomegranate Blueberry Açaí in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz


