Is Olina's Seeded Snackers Balsamic Vinegar and Caramelised Onion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds (81%) White Sesame Seeds, Linseeds, Sunflower Kernels, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Balsamic Vinegar & Caramelised Onion Seasoning (7.5%) Onion Powder, Sugar, Salt, Natural Food Acid (330), Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavours, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Psyllium Husk. Contains Sesame Seeds.
Check Olina's Seeded Snackers Balsamic Vinegar and Caramelised Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olina's Seeded Snackers Balsamic Vinegar and Caramelised Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go


