Is Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoky chipotle chilli flavoured pitted green olives ina red pepper and sunflower oil dressing Ingredients 82% Pitted Green Olives (Pitted Green Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Red Pepper Meze (Red Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar), Chipotle Chilli Paste (Chipotle Chilli Pepper, Water, Tomato Paste, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid; Sea Salt, Onion, Sugar, Salt), Oregano, Parsley.

Check Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep