Is Olivieri Skillet Gnocchi Real Cheese Crispy & Soft Croustillant Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gnocchi: Mashed potatoes (water, potato flakes, turmeric), Durum wheat semolina, Canola oil, Salt. Filling: Cheeses (mozzarella, emmental, comté [milk ingredients, modified milk ingredients, bacterial culture, salt, enzymes, calcium chloride, rennet]), Crème fraîche (cream, bacterial cultures), Greek yogurt (skim milk, cream, milk protein, bacterial culture), Durum wheat semolina, Potato flakes, Canola oil, Natural flavor, Modified potato starch, Durum wheat flour, Salt, Yeast extracts, Turmeric. Contains: Wheat, Milk.
Check Olivieri Skillet Gnocchi Real Cheese Crispy & Soft Croustillant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivieri Skillet Gnocchi Real Cheese Crispy & Soft Croustillant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO
Annie's Homegrown, Macaroni & Cheese Shells & Real Aged Wisconsin Cheddar, 6 Ounce
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
Maries Salad Dressing & Dip Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Chunky Blue Cheese - 12 Fl. Oz.
President Cheese Brie Soft-Ripened Always Creamy Mini Wheel - 8 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Frozen, Piece


