Is Olivio Oil 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Light, smooth mouthfeel with a subtle fruity aroma; flows easily and coats foods evenly. Commonly used for sautéing, frying, dressings, marinades, and baking. Reviewers note a reliable pour, consistent quality, and neutral flavor for everyday cooking, with occasional comments about cap leakage in transit and fast seller response to issues.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Olive Oil, Composed of Refined Olive Oils and Virgin Olive Oils (15%)

Check Olivio Oil 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivio Oil 1L is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing