Is Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking), Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


