Is Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies Gluten Free?

Description
Blackberry flavored gummies offer a sweet, slightly tart fruit taste and a soft, chewy texture with a mildly sticky surface; users commonly take one or two before bedtime to aid relaxation and promote sleep, noting convenient portioning, consistent flavor, mixed reports on effectiveness across reviewers, and occasional packaging comments.

Description
Blackberry flavored gummies offer a sweet, slightly tart fruit taste and a soft, chewy texture with a mildly sticky surface; users commonly take one or two before bedtime to aid relaxation and promote sleep, noting convenient portioning, consistent flavor, mixed reports on effectiveness across reviewers, and occasional packaging comments.
Ingredients
l theanine, melatonin, chamomile extract, passionflower extract, lemon blam extract, other : glucose syrup (, from : corn), sugar (, from : beets), water, gelatin, citric acid, natural flavors, pectin (, from : fruit), color (, from : purple carrot , black carrot , blueberry), vegetable oil and carnauba wax (for anti-sticking)
Check Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies
STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY
Olly Girl Multi, Berry Melon Besties, Ages 12-17, Gummies
Natrol Melatonin, Sleep, 10 mg, Gummies
Where to buy
Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


