Is Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Extract, Green Tea Extract, Garcinia Cambogia, Senna Leaf, Natural Flavor
Check Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original With Passionflower, Nighty Night, Tea Bags
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Bigelow Tea Matcha Green Tea with Turmeric -- 18 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


