Is Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, calcium chloride, gum arabic, turmeric extract (color), natural flavors, polysorbate 80
Check Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


