Is Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lamb

Check Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep