Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is OPEN NATURE, ORIGINAL HUMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS AND WATER), SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN.

Check OPEN NATURE, ORIGINAL HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSalad
Soy Free? OPEN NATURE, ORIGINAL HUMMUS | Spoonful