Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard® 100% Plant Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant protein blend (organic pea protein, organic brown rice protein, organic sacha inchi protein), natural flavor, AncienTrim™ organic grain blend (organic amaranth, organic quinoa, organic buckwheat, organic millet, organic chia), organic cinnamon powder, organic stevia leaf extract, organic guar gum, xanthan gum, ascorbic acid, organic gum arabic, salt, organic pomegranate powder, cyanocobalamin.
Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard® 100% Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard® 100% Plant Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
About this product
Supplement · Powder


