Is Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Fluoride, Aroma, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Poloxamer 407, Sucralose, Cinnamal, CI 42053, CI 15985, BHT

Check Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth