Is ORANGE APPLE & BAOBAB CBD INFUSED FRUIT CHEWS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT BLEND (APPLES, ORANGE), ORGANIC BAOBOB FRUIT POWDER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PECTIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, HEMP EXTRACT (25% CBD OIL), CURCUMIN (TURMERIC), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORANGE APPLE & BAOBAB CBD INFUSED FRUIT CHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go