Is ORANGE COCOA NIBS + CARROTS BITES Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE*, CONCENTRATED CARROT PUREE*, SWEET POTATO PUREE*, COCOA NIBS*, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE*, CELLULOSE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORANGE COCOA NIBS + CARROTS BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE COCOA NIBS + CARROTS BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Piece


