Is Oreo Joy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

per pack % dv* 9% 20g 26% 13% 79 35% og 0% 0mg 4% 270mg 12% 0% total carb dietary fiber total sugars incl added sugars protein per serving %dv* calcium potassium 21g og 13g 13g 26% <1g 8% 62 0% 1 4

Check Oreo Joy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go