No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Oreo Twists Vanilla and Raspberry Flavour Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder 3.3 %, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (ammonium Carbonates, Potassium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Beet Juice Concentrate, Salt, Red Radish Concentrate, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (sodium Hydroxide). Contains Wheat, Soya. May Contain Milk.

Check Oreo Twists Vanilla and Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruityTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Oreo Twists Vanilla and Raspberry Flavour | Spoonful