Is Organic Blood Orange Kombucha, 16.9 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha* (Brewed With Purified Water, Kombucha Culture [Yeast and Bacteria Cultures], Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Cane Sugar*), Blood Orange Juice*, Brewed Hibiscus*, Lemon Juice*, Probiotic**., *Certified Organic Ingredients | Certified Organic by Ccof **Probiotic: 2 Billion Lactospore (Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc5856) Per Bottle At Time of Batching

Check Organic Blood Orange Kombucha, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Blood Orange Kombucha, 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go