Is Organic Cinnamon Raisin Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain oats", sugar", rice", raisins, honey* sunflower oil*, sea salt, molasses", baking soda, cinnamon", malted barley extract", vanilla extract". *organie

Check Organic Cinnamon Raisin Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping