Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC FRUIT AND NUT GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT AND NUT GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORGANIC FRUIT AND NUT GRANOLA | Spoonful