Is ORGANIC FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HALF-AND-HALF (ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FRUIT BARS, CREAMY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


