Is ORGANIC GRANOLA, PUMPKIN & FLAXSEED Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE WITH ORGANIC RICE SYRUP AND SEA SALT, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SALT.
Check ORGANIC GRANOLA, PUMPKIN & FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GRANOLA, PUMPKIN & FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


