Is Organic Morning Granola - Organic Coconut & Raisin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Jordans Morning Granola - Organic Coconut & Raisin, Organic Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Raisins (Organic Raisins, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Sunflower Oil, Contains: Oat Seeds, Coconut Chips, Natural Flavour, Organic Coconut Chips, Organic Chopped Brazil Nuts, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavour, Contains: Oats, Brazil Nuts
Check Organic Morning Granola - Organic Coconut & Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Morning Granola - Organic Coconut & Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Morning Granola - Organic Coconut & Raisin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


