Is ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cultured Organic Pear Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Calcium Citrate, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299V), Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Filtered Water, Natural Flavors
Check ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
DIET JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Lakewood Organics Pure Pineapple Not From Concentrate 100% Juice, Fresh Pressed 32 fl oz.
Where to buy
ORGANIC ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE BASIL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


