Is Organic Original Granola, 12 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Honey, Organic Cashews, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cranberries (Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Organic Almonds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Walnuts, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla
Check Organic Original Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Original Granola, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Original Granola, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


