Is Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mushrooms, water, sea salt
Check Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sliced Mushrooms, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


