Is Organic Valley, Butter Salted Pasture Cultured Organic, 8 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt, Microbial Cultures
Check Organic Valley, Butter Salted Pasture Cultured Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley, Butter Salted Pasture Cultured Organic, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Valley, Butter Salted Pasture Cultured Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


