Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Valley Caramel Oat Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum.

Check Organic Valley Caramel Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Organic Valley Caramel Oat Creamer | Spoonful