Is Organika Electrolytes + Enhanced Collagen Juicy Strawberry Peach Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Natural Peach Flavour, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Red Beet Powder, Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Bicarbonate, Monk Fruit Flavour, Beta-Carotene.
Check Organika Electrolytes + Enhanced Collagen Juicy Strawberry Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organika Electrolytes + Enhanced Collagen Juicy Strawberry Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
POWERADE Strawberry Lemonade, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Supplement · Powder


