Is ORIGINAL ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE VERA PULP, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GRAPE FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, STEVIA, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE.
Check ORIGINAL ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


