Is ORIGINAL BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS (WATER, PINTO BEANS), GREEN BELL PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, WHITE ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, GROUND PAPRIKA, RED CHILI PEPPER FLAKES.
Check ORIGINAL BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEAN DIP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


