Is ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY TRAIL MIX WITH ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN & SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS AND DRIED SWEETENED MANGOES, ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Original Beef Jerky (Beef, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Beef Stock, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Sea Salt), Almonds, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Sunflower Seed Kernels, Dried Sweetened Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid)
Check ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY TRAIL MIX WITH ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN & SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS AND DRIED SWEETENED MANGOES, ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY TRAIL MIX WITH ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN & SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS AND DRIED SWEETENED MANGOES, ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND TRAIL MIX WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, RAW ALMONDS & CASHEWS, CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY TRAIL MIX WITH ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN & SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS AND DRIED SWEETENED MANGOES, ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


