No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Original Bubba burger Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF CHUCK

Check Original Bubba burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Original Bubba burger | Spoonful