Is ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER GNOCCHI, ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Dried Cauliflower, Sea Salt
Check ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER GNOCCHI, ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER GNOCCHI, ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER GNOCCHI, ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


