Is Original Couscous 340 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina
Check Original Couscous 340 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Couscous 340 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Couscous 340 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


