Is Original Cranberry Cocktail Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Reconstituted cranberry juice, Sugar, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Vegetable concentrate for colour
Check Original Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Cranberry Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


