Is Original FETTE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Slices of vegan cheese

Description
Slices of vegan cheese
Ingredients
Ingredients: bread topping with coconut oil, water, coconut oil (23%), modified starch, starch, sea salt, aromas, olive extract
Check Original FETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original FETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


