Is ORIGINAL GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC & TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, RED 40 & BLUE 1.
Check ORIGINAL GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GRAPE SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


