Is Original Maple Pecan Granola Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PECANS, BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, PUMPKIN SEEDS, OLIVE OIL, COCONUT, FLAXSEED, SALT CONTAINS: PECAN, COCONUT
Check Original Maple Pecan Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Maple Pecan Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


