Is ORIGINAL MOVIE THEATER POPCORN, ORIGINAL MOVIE THEATER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO POPCORN, NON-GMO VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER OR SAFFLOWER), CLARIFIED BUTTER (CREAM), SALT.
Check ORIGINAL MOVIE THEATER POPCORN, ORIGINAL MOVIE THEATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MOVIE THEATER POPCORN, ORIGINAL MOVIE THEATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


