Is Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Almonds, Butter, Sugar, Salt
Check Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Recipe: One Pound (16 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


