Is ORIGINAL SOYMILK, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soymilk (Filtered Water, Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum

Check ORIGINAL SOYMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL SOYMILK, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

RalphsShopRite

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee