Is ORIGINAL SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER.
Check ORIGINAL SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


