Is ORIGINAL SPICE RUB, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, ANCHO CHILI, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CORIANDER, DE ARBOL CHILI, CUMIN, CAYENNE, BASIL, CELERY, OREGANO, CILANTRO, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL SPICE RUB, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SPICE RUB, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


