Is Orlando Original Balsamic Vinegar Glaze Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, ""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA IGP"" (39%), (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED AND COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOUR), WINE VINEGAR, THICKENER: GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Orlando Original Balsamic Vinegar Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orlando Original Balsamic Vinegar Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep


